roller
roller
  • लोहमार्ग हेल्पलाईन नं.: 1512

Organisation

Sr Position Name Address Contact Number
1Addl.spSmt.Vaishali shindeOffice of the supdt of police, Ajni Nagpur07122743984
2Dysp/Sdpo Shri.Hemant shindeOffice of the supdt of police nagpur railway police07122743984
3SdpoShri.Anant targeSdpo office akola992928966
4PIShri.Satish jagdalecro7977605062
5PIShri.Vikas kanpillewarReader branch7350007004
6APIShri.Kavikant chaudhariBDDS9823123145
7PISmt.Manisha kashidRps nagpur9823243898
8APIShri.Ajitsingh rajputRps Badnera9766086244
9APISmt.Vibhavari relekarwoman cell9423016427
10APISmt.Archana gadhaveRps Akola9819389285
11PISmt.Anita khedkarRps Gondia9987282436
12APIShri.Panjabrao doleRps Itwari9657041261
13APIShri.Mubarak sheikhcro9284388966
14APIShri.Dayanand sarvadeRps Wardha7433367957

Visitors

  • Total Visitors: 6327685
  • Unique Visitors: 85335